Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/26/2024 3:47:32 AM
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1st
3620
Robostorm
295
280
280
295
2nd
3630
Awesome Chicken Eaters
250
250
240
235
3rd
32335
B.U.I.L.T
225
175
215
225
4th
16644
Robowizards
215
85
105
215
5th
40162
RoboKings
205
190
205
170
6th
1993
FLIP
180
135
105
180
7th
8432
Mossville Warriors
165
160
65
165
8th
28106
Robo Cougars
165
165
120
110
9th
45411
Microbots
140
90
140
135
10th
3631
Crainiacs
130
95
130
130
11th
48395
The Crafty Skyscrapers
130
80
95
130
12th
3629
Something Clever
120
80
40
120
13th
2969
Brainstorm
110
80
110
75
14th
8338
Dyno Developers
90
85
90
85
15th
28972
Kellar Lego Lightbulbs
50
50
20
50
16th
14693
Washington Robocats
0
0
0
0
Tournaments
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large