Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 3/29/2024 10:50:41 AM
Southern Illinois 2
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
24442
SPARKLERS
255
255
255
195
245
2nd
47378
CRUSADERS
255
95
200
230
255
3rd
4128
Robo Scouts
240
95
225
240
165
4th
11039
Scrambled Gears
240
175
90
240
105
5th
26089
The Brickbots
235
195
235
225
120
6th
27455
Electric R0 B0ts
200
120
135
145
200
7th
44717
Germantown Grey
190
60
95
165
190
8th
44718
Germantown Red
135
115
135
65
115
9th
44455
Birds, Bats, & Beyond
125
80
50
125
125
10th
26899
Bot Girls in Blue
105
50
105
105
65
11th
27456
Working Wizards
75
75
30
45
55
Tournaments
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
2 Lane Judge Training Tournament
Batavia Qualifier
Burr Ridge FLL Qualifier City Shaper 2019
Champaign-Urbana Qualifier Tournament
Chicago - Michele Clark Tournament
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago Scrimmage
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley Qualifying Tournament
Chicago West Speer Academy
Country Club Hills qualifier
Crystal Lake Regional
Einstein (Saturday) State Championship
Einstein Alliance Round
Evanston Qualifier
Evanston Scrimmage
Hopper (Sunday) State Championship
Hopper Alliance Round
Mount Prospect
Mt. Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mt. Zion / Decatur Qualifier
Mundelein Qualifier
Naperville North Tournament
Oswego Panthers and Wolves
Oswego Robotics FLL Scrimmage
Palatine
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (AM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Daarul Uloom (PM)
Peoria FLL Scrimmage - Lindbergh
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Green
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Single Lane Judge Training Tournament
Southern Illinois 1
Southern Illinois 1 Red
Southern Illinois 2
Southern Illinois 3
Springfield Qualifier
Tesla Alliance Round
Tesla State Championship
University of Chicago Laboratory School
WildStang FLL Scrimmage
wildstang scrimmage
Woodstock
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large