Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/29/2024 7:11:00 PM
Illini Orange
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
8309
Wind Warriors
367
343
367
66
264
2nd
22
Toyminators
356
326
356
268
146
3rd
11454
That One Robotics Team
263
89
263
114
73
4th
8317
Bethel Flames 6th
258
183
140
258
179
5th
8500
Flaming Ninjas
251
251
99
226
166
6th
13776
Fantastic Four (13776)
216
204
216
208
172
7th
16040
cirCuiT breaKers
209
209
58
139
61
8th
10225
Robotic Rockets
169
169
73
139
78
9th
13976
Urbana 1
123
102
67
83
123
10th
5174
The Rolling Snows
98
98
1
24
60
11th
18471
Panther Lego League
73
73
0
53
3
12th
18397
Sankofa
63
63
54
48
40
Tournaments
Aurora Qualifier "A"
Aurora Qualifier "B"
Batavia Gold Regional
Batavia Green Regional
Bradley Red Qualifier
Bradley White Qualifier
Central Championship Tournament at University of Illinois
Chicago South - Miles Davis Magnet Academy (MDMA) Qualifier Tournament A
Chicago South - Miles Davis Magnet Academy (MDMA) Qualifier Tournament B
Chicago South (Girl Scout Friendship Center)
CMSA
Crystal Lake Regional
Decatur Regional Qualifying Tournament
Harvard 2013 FLL Qualifier
Illini Blue
Illini Orange
Lake Forest Country Day School
Lake Zurich
McKendree University A
McKendree University B
Mount Prospect Qualifier Tournament A
Mount Prospect Qualifier Tournament B
Northern Championship Tournament at Forest View
NSBE National Engineers Week Program Scrimmage
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Qualifying Tournament PCS
Quad Cities - Moline Blue
Quad Cities - Moline Gold
Rockford Qualifier
Southern Illinois - O Fallon
Southern Illinois FLL Showcase "A"
Southern Illinois FLL Showcase "B"
Zion Qualifier
Aurora Qualifier "A"
Aurora Qualifier "B"
Batavia Gold Regional
Batavia Green Regional
Bradley Red Qualifier
Bradley White Qualifier
Central Championship Tournament at University of Illinois
Chicago South - Miles Davis Magnet Academy (MDMA) Qualifier Tournament A
Chicago South - Miles Davis Magnet Academy (MDMA) Qualifier Tournament B
Chicago South (Girl Scout Friendship Center)
CMSA
Crystal Lake Regional
Decatur Regional Qualifying Tournament
Harvard 2013 FLL Qualifier
Illini Blue
Illini Orange
Lake Forest Country Day School
Lake Zurich
McKendree University A
McKendree University B
Mount Prospect Qualifier Tournament A
Mount Prospect Qualifier Tournament B
Northern Championship Tournament at Forest View
NSBE National Engineers Week Program Scrimmage
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Qualifying Tournament PCS
Quad Cities - Moline Blue
Quad Cities - Moline Gold
Rockford Qualifier
Southern Illinois - O Fallon
Southern Illinois FLL Showcase "A"
Southern Illinois FLL Showcase "B"
Zion Qualifier
Aurora Qualifier "A"
Aurora Qualifier "B"
Batavia Gold Regional
Batavia Green Regional
Bradley Red Qualifier
Bradley White Qualifier
Central Championship Tournament at University of Illinois
Chicago South - Miles Davis Magnet Academy (MDMA) Qualifier Tournament A
Chicago South - Miles Davis Magnet Academy (MDMA) Qualifier Tournament B
Chicago South (Girl Scout Friendship Center)
CMSA
Crystal Lake Regional
Decatur Regional Qualifying Tournament
Harvard 2013 FLL Qualifier
Illini Blue
Illini Orange
Lake Forest Country Day School
Lake Zurich
McKendree University A
McKendree University B
Mount Prospect Qualifier Tournament A
Mount Prospect Qualifier Tournament B
Northern Championship Tournament at Forest View
NSBE National Engineers Week Program Scrimmage
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Qualifying Tournament PCS
Quad Cities - Moline Blue
Quad Cities - Moline Gold
Rockford Qualifier
Southern Illinois - O Fallon
Southern Illinois FLL Showcase "A"
Southern Illinois FLL Showcase "B"
Zion Qualifier
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large