Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 3/28/2024 3:17:45 PM
Oswego Wolves
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
31659
#AWESOME 3.0
245
175
195
245
165
2nd
31731
Radioactive
150
130
60
150
115
3rd
24571
Bubble Bulldogs
120
90
75
120
30
4th
33058
Hydro Howlers
95
95
15
75
70
5th
20855
Death Dogs
90
45
90
60
65
6th
25887
Aqua Force
85
25
20
85
75
7th
5784
SMS #2
80
60
70
20
80
8th
247
Radioactive (FVR)
70
50
55
70
35
9th
8040
Melted Butter
65
60
40
40
65
10th
14471
Water Warriors
65
65
40
35
60
11th
13529
Log To Gators
65
55
55
50
65
12th
4242
Long Beach Robotics
55
55
0
0
0
13th
1478
Pink Ladies
50
10
0
50
20
14th
5356
domo arigato
40
40
40
0
25
15th
7397
Murphy Maverobots
15
0
15
0
0
Tournaments
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large