Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.FLLTournament.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 4/18/2024 4:27:14 AM
SciTech Scrimmage
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1st
16729
got robot
145
115
45
145
70
2nd
31667
Salty Circuits
110
105
75
110
95
3rd
24571
Bubble Bulldogs
80
10
0
20
80
4th
25886
Hydro Hounds
70
40
70
65
70
5th
27848
EV3 Rex
70
70
40
10
35
6th
25887
Aqua Force
60
60
0
30
55
7th
33058
Hydro Howlers
55
50
55
0
40
8th
29248
Wat?Bots!
50
30
40
50
45
9th
34723
Terraformers
45
30
45
0
30
10th
15892
Alpha 6
5
0
0
5
0
11th
17897
DUPLO Destroyers
0
0
0
0
0
Tournaments
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Batavia Gold
Batavia Green
Bloomington-Normal
Champaign-Urbana Illini Robotics FLL Qualifier
Chicago - Michele Clark High School Tournament
Chicago South GSFC
Chicago South McKinley
Chicago West Speer Academy
Chicago-Skinner North Classical
Crystal Lake/Cary Regional
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - AM
Daarul Uloom FLL Scrimmage - PM
Decatur Area Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifying Tournament
Dunlap High School FLL Scrimmage
Einstein Championship Tournament at Elgin (Saturday)
Evanston Qualifier
FVR Scrimmage
Hopper Championship Tournament at Elgin (Sunday)
Illinois Tournament of Champions
Mount Prospect Coopertition Alliance Event
Mount Prospect Qualifier A
Mount Prospect Qualifier B
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament A
Mundelein Qualifier Tournament B
Naperville North Blue
Naperville North Orange
Naperville Scrimmage
NSSD112 Robot Revolution Tournament
Oswego Panthers
Oswego Wolves
Palatine Qualifier
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - BLUE
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - RED
Peoria Bradley Qualifier - WHITE
Peoria Lindbergh Qualifier
PSD 150
Quad Cities - Moline Green Qualifier
Quad Cities - Moline Yellow Qualifier
Rockford A Qualifier
Rockford B Qualifier
SciTech Scrimmage
Southern Illinois 1 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 1 (Red)
Southern Illinois 2 (Blue)
Southern Illinois 2 (Red)
Springfield FLL Qualifier
Tesla Championship Tournament at Champaign
Vernon Hills
Woodstock Northwood Middle School
Zion Qualifier
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Color Alternate Rows
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large